Ir al contenido

Top Knobs TK562PC Mercer Collection 5-1/16" Quilted Pull, Polished Chrome

https://gofinchkart.es/web/image/product.template/97491/image_1920?unique=c219d23
  • Center to Center: 5-1/16 in. (128mm)
  • Overall Length: 5-1/2 in. (140mm)
  • Width: 3/4 in. (19mm)
  • Projection: 1-1/32 in. (38mm)
  • Style: Contemporary / Transitional

$ 46,16 46.16 USD $ 46,16

Not Available For Sale

($ 46,16 / Units)
  • Acabado exterior
  • Marca
  • Color
  • Material
  • Característica especial
  • Tipo de producto

Esta combinación no existe.

Hardware Handle Tiros

Términos y condiciones
Garantía de devolución de 30 días
Envío: 2-3 días laborables

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

TK562PC Finish: Polished Chrome Features: -Screw pack: M4. -Base material: Zinc Alloy. -Lifetime warranty. -Mercer collection. -Quilted pull. Dimensions: -Base diameter: 0.33". Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -0.75". Overall Width - Side to Side: -5.5". Overall Depth - Front to Back: -1.03". Overall Product Weight: -0.32 lbs.

Technical Details

MaterialMetal, Zinc
BrandTop Knobs
ColorPolished Chrome
Exterior FinishZinc
Special FeatureEasy to Install
Included ComponentsScrew
Item Weight0.32 Pounds, 5.1 ounces
Center To Center Spacing5.06 Inches
Metal TypeZinc
Handle MaterialZinc
Projection Distance1.06 Inches
Unit Count1.0 Count
Number of Items1
ManufacturerTop Knobs
Item Depth1.03 inches
Handle Attachment MechanismScrews
UPC646117380705 840355229509
Part NumberTK562PC
Product Dimensions5.5 x 0.75 x 1.03 inches
Item model numberTK562PC
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
FinishPolished
Item Package Quantity1
Number Of Pieces1
Special FeaturesEasy to Install
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No

Especificaciones

Main Specification
Material Metal, Zinc
Acabado exterior Zinc
Marca Top Knobs
Color Polished Chrome
Característica especial Fácil de instalar
Otros
Tipo de producto Hardware Handle
Etiquetas
Etiquetas
Hardware Handle Tiros