Ir al contenido

Waring WMK600 Double Belgian Waffle Maker

https://gofinchkart.es/web/image/product.template/115963/image_1920?unique=2fa00bf

$ 245,20 245.2 USD $ 245,20

Not Available For Sale

($ 245,20 / Units)
  • Número de configuraciones
  • Marca
  • Componentes incluidos
  • Dimensiones del producto
  • Color
  • Wattage
  • Material
  • Estilo
  • Característica especial
  • Item Weight
  • Tipo de producto

Esta combinación no existe.

Countertop Griddle Appliance Waffle Irons

Términos y condiciones
Garantía de devolución de 30 días
Envío: 2-3 días laborables

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

WMK600 features: -easy-to-handle rotary ensures even baking on top and bottom. -Audio beep tones indicate when each waffle is ready. -Brushed stainless steel housing. Product type: -standard waffle maker. Rotating: -Yes. Indicator light: -Yes. Non-stick: -Yes. Primary Material: -metal. Finish: -stainless steel. Grids/plates included: -Yes. Dimensions: Overall height - top to bottom: -9. 5". Overall width - side to side: -9. 75". Overall Depth - front to back: -15. 5". Overall Product weight: -13. 5 lbs.

Product Dimensions

15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds

Technical Details

Special Feature['Non-Stick', 'Rotating Indicator Light']
ColorSilver
MaterialStainless Steel
BrandWaring
Product Dimensions15.5"D x 9.75"W x 9.5"H
Wattage1200.00
Item Weight10.3 pounds
Included ComponentsWaffle Maker
StyleWaring Waffle Maker
Number of settings6
Global Trade Identification Number00040072013720
UPC782195436245 040072013720 747719857098 728899605945 797267522313 753956609925
ManufacturerWaring
DepartmentHome
Item model numberWMK600
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo

Product details

Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
Product Dimensions15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds
Item model numberWMK600
DepartmentHome
ManufacturerWaring

Especificaciones

Main Specification
Característica especial ['non-Stick', 'rotating Indicator Light']
Número de configuraciones 6
Marca Waring
Componentes incluidos Waffle Maker
Dimensiones del producto 15.5"D X 9.75"W X 9.5"H
Color Silver
Wattage 1200.00
Material Acero inoxidable
Estilo Waring Waffle Maker
Technical Details
Item Weight 10.3 Pounds
Otros
Tipo de producto Countertop Griddle Appliance
Etiquetas
Etiquetas
Countertop Griddle Appliance Waffle Irons